Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.

LC Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cord with 3.0 fiber optic cable

Product Details
Place of Origin:China Mainland
Brand Name:TTI
Certification:ROHS, SGS, ISO
Model Number:LC-LC
Payment & Shipping Terms
Min Order:20
Price:Negotiation
Packaging:1pcs/PE bag
Delivery Time:in 2-4 days
Payment Terms:T/T, Western Union, ESCROW, PayPal, Monthly settlement
Supply Ability:7000pcs/Day
Description
Fiber Type:OS2 OM1 OM2 OM3 OM4
Connector Type:SC LC ST FC MU MTRJ MPO D4
Length:1M, 2M, 3M...
Insertion Loss:<0.3dB
Material:PVC LSZH OFNR OFNP PE
Jacket Color:Orange, Yellow, Aqua Or Others
Fiber Count:Simplex, Duplex, 4,6,8,12,24....144cores
Polish:PC, UPC, APC
LC Simplex / Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord with Low Insertion Loss Quick Details: Type: LC fiber optic patch lead Mode: 9/125, 50/125, 62.5/125, OM3, OM4 Ferrule End-face: PC, UPC, APC Cable core: Simplex, ...
Product Description >
More 

Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Call Us
Contact Supplier
Change Language